Annonce

Réduire
Aucune annonce.

ALL MY INFO ABOUT me :

Réduire
Cette discussion est fermée.
X
X
  • Filtre
  • Heure
  • Afficher
Tout nettoyer
nouveaux messages

  • Refuser ALL MY INFO ABOUT me :

    Real Name: Mahmoud.

    Age: 18.

    Date Of Birth : 20 . 07.1999

    Ingame Info : skills.

    What kind of servers you play on Counter-Strike: Source: all server's.

    Ingame username: Exellence.

    Steam ID: STEAM_0:0:6034272


    Skills: DM servers, not really a good player but like to play with other people.

    Do you have already been an admin on Counter-Strike: Source: yes.

    Motivation: Helping out so you guys don’t stand too much alone for it all.

    What can you bring to us and the server as help :- Help the officials and help the players understand the surfer Example: Buy Maho in the store and replace human skin.

    On which server(s) do you want to become an admin: Deathmatch or ZM but i like ZM.

    Other Info:

    Gaming Information: I play whit PC - laptop.
    Headset/Microphone: Headset - microphone..
    Keyboard/Mouse: yes i have .
    Processor: INTEL core i7.
    Graphics Card: /

    -------
    thx =')
    Dernière modification par Exellence, 22 mars 2018, 14h53.

  • #2
    Hey, thanks for posting your request we will keep you up to date. By the way what do you mean with "Help the officials and help the players understand the surfer Example: Buy Maho in the store and replace human skin.". We didn't really understand it.

    Commentaire


    • #3
      i think he mean
      tell players how buy stuffs in the !store menu
      and how change the skin in !zclass menu
      that's what i think

      Commentaire

      Chargement...
      X